1 5

Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set

$29.99
$34.99
$29.99

Made from hypoallergenic silicone, Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set features three graduated sizes (1, 1.25, 1.5 inches) for customizable blood flow restriction and sustained erections across all experience levels.

Key Features:

Three graduated sizes for customizable blood flow restriction

Hypoallergenic silicone that warms to body temperature

Three ring sizes: 1, 1.25, and 1.5 inches

Stackable design allows combining rings for varied intensity

Ultra-soft material maintains flexibility for extended comfortable wear

SKU: CR-1002-NOATTRIBUTES-SHOP-NONE-67431
Availability: In stock
Product type: Ball and Cock Toys
Please hurry! Only 2 left in stock

Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set is a three-ring graduated cock ring collection crafted from hypoallergenic silicone in sizes 1, 1.25, and 1.5 inches. The Ultra-Soft material warms to body temperature and maintains flexibility for extended wear. This stackable set delivers customizable blood flow restriction for sustained performance enhancement across various experience levels and intimate scenarios.

About Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set

Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set functions by creating controlled restriction that helps maintain stronger, more sustained erections while potentially extending stamina during intimate encounters. The smooth-textured finish eliminates friction and irritation, adapting seamlessly to individual anatomy. Each ring warms naturally to body temperature within moments of contact, creating a comfortable fit that feels integrated rather than clinical.

Body-safe silicone construction provides the foundation for long-term reliability and intimate safety. The non-porous surface resists bacterial growth and supports effortless cleaning with warm water and mild soap. Those seeking additional enhancement options can explore our magnetic cock rings collection for alternative performance solutions.

Key Features

  • Graduated Sizing System: Three rings at 1, 1.25, and 1.5 inches accommodate beginner introduction through advanced enhancement preferences.
  • Ultra-Soft Silicone Technology: Proprietary material formulation delivers exceptional flexibility while maintaining structural support for consistent performance.
  • Smooth-Textured Finish: Friction-free surface prevents irritation during extended wear and simplifies application and removal for all experience levels.
  • Stackable Configuration: Multiple rings combine in various arrangements to create personalized enhancement intensity matching specific preferences.
  • Fully Waterproof Design: Complete water resistance enables confident use in showers, baths, and pools while simplifying thorough cleaning routines.

Technical Specifications

Ring Sizes Small 1 inch, Medium 1.25 inches, Large 1.5 inches diameter
Material Body-safe, hypoallergenic Ultra-Soft silicone, phthalate-free
Construction Non-porous silicone with smooth-textured finish
Configuration Individual or stackable use with multiple ring combinations
Waterproof Rating Fully waterproof for aquatic and wet environment use
Includes Three graduated rings, usage instructions, care guidelines, one-year warranty

How to Use Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set

Basic Use

  1. Select the appropriate ring size based on comfort and experience level, starting with the small 1-inch ring for initial exploration.
  2. Apply water-based lubricant to the ring's interior surface to ease application and enhance comfort during initial fitting.
  3. Gently stretch the ring and position it at the base of the shaft, ensuring it sits comfortably without excessive tightness or sliding.
  4. Adjust positioning as needed until the ring feels secure and comfortable, allowing natural blood flow while providing gentle restriction.
  5. Begin intimate activity, allowing several minutes for the Ultra-Soft material to warm to body temperature and conform to individual anatomy.
  6. Remove the ring after intimate activity by gently stretching and sliding it off, then clean thoroughly with warm water and mild soap.

Extended Use

Combining multiple rings through stacking creates layered restriction that many find intensifies sensation and extends performance benefits beyond single-ring use. Pairing the medium ring with the large ring during extended sessions allows customized support that adapts to changing arousal levels and stamina requirements. For partnered play, allowing your partner to select ring placement or combination adds interactive elements that enhance shared intimacy. Experiment with different stacking arrangements during solo sessions to discover optimal configurations before introducing variations to partnered scenarios. Explore our penis rings collection to discover complementary enhancement products.

Care Instructions

After each use, rinse the rings thoroughly under warm running water, using mild soap and a soft cloth to remove any residue or body fluids. The smooth-textured surface cleans easily without requiring specialized toy cleaners or complicated maintenance routines. Allow the rings to air dry completely on a clean towel before storage, ensuring no moisture remains that could trap bacteria. Store the rings in a cool, dry location away from direct sunlight and extreme temperatures, ideally in the provided packaging or a dedicated storage pouch. The waterproof construction means you can confidently use these rings in any wet environment without concern for material degradation or performance compromise.

Materials and Safety

Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set is manufactured from body-safe, hypoallergenic silicone that exceeds industry standards for intimate device safety. The non-porous material creates a barrier against bacterial growth while remaining gentle on sensitive skin and compatible with all lubricant types. The phthalate-free formulation ensures no harmful chemicals leach during use, supporting long-term intimate health and device longevity through countless applications.

Who Is Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set For?

This set suits people exploring enhancement for the first time through experienced users seeking premium quality and customizable options. The graduated sizing accommodates various anatomies and comfort preferences without requiring guesswork about optimal fit. Those interested in experimenting with stacking configurations or transitioning between sizes appreciate the versatility this three-ring collection provides. People who prioritize comfort during extended wear benefit from the smooth finish and body-temperature-responsive Ultra-Soft material. Couples seeking to introduce enhancement into shared intimate experiences find the elegant design and straightforward functionality approachable and confidence-building.

Why Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set Matters

For those frustrated by rigid plastic rings that feel clinical and uncomfortable during extended wear, discovering silicone that warms to body temperature within moments transforms the entire experience from mechanical to natural. The smooth-textured finish eliminates the friction and irritation that textured alternatives create, allowing longer intimate sessions without discomfort becoming a distraction. The graduated sizing system removes the uncertainty of selecting correct sizing, providing three distinct options that accommodate progression as comfort and experience levels develop. For people accustomed to one-size-fits-all enhancement products that never quite feel right, discovering that personalized sizing exists shifts expectations about what performance enhancement should deliver. The stackable design means you're not locked into a single configuration—you can experiment with different combinations to find what works best for your body, energy level, and specific intimate scenario, transforming a simple enhancement tool into a flexible system that grows with your preferences.

Independent Tester Review

Our independent testers evaluated the Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Set across comfort during extended wear, ease of application and removal, and consistency of performance across all three sizes. The Ultra-Soft material maintained its smooth finish and flexibility after repeated use cycles, while the graduated sizing system proved effective for accommodating different anatomies and preference levels.

Testers reported that the smooth-textured finish prevented chafing during sessions lasting 30 minutes or longer, and that stacking multiple rings created noticeably increased restriction without causing discomfort. The waterproof construction performed reliably in aquatic environments without material degradation. Individual results may vary based on anatomy, sensitivity, and usage patterns.

Compare Similar Products

Product Unique Advantage Key Difference Choose This If You Want
Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set Three graduated sizes with stackable configuration for customized enhancement Only set offering three distinct sizes in single collection with smooth finish Personalized sizing options and progressive enhancement exploration
C-Rings Open-design construction allows easy application without full stretching C-shaped design versus closed ring requires different positioning technique Quick application without needing to stretch material over anatomy
Double Cock Rings Dual-chamber design provides simultaneous shaft and testicle restriction Two-section construction targets multiple areas versus single-ring approach Comprehensive restriction across both shaft and testicle regions
Small Cock Rings Compact sizing for those requiring minimal diameter or discreet wear Specialized small dimensions versus graduated sizing across three options Minimal restriction for sensitive anatomy or those seeking subtle enhancement
App-Controlled Penis Pumps Electronic control and programmable patterns for hands-free operation Motorized technology versus manual ring-based restriction approach Automated enhancement with customizable intensity patterns and remote control

Find our textured cock sleeves collection to discover additional enhancement options that complement or substitute for traditional ring-based approaches.

Learn More

Understanding how graduated sizing supports progressive exploration helps you approach enhancement with confidence rather than uncertainty about which ring to select first. Knowing the physiological principles behind restriction—how controlled blood flow creates and maintains stronger responses—transforms enhancement from guesswork into informed choice. Our comprehensive cock ring guide explains sizing selection, stacking techniques, and safety considerations for confident enhancement exploration.

Buy Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set at Adultsmart

Ready to discover customizable enhancement with three graduated sizes and stackable configuration, Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set is available at Adultsmart. All orders ship discreetly across Australia in plain, unmarked packaging with confidential tracking and secure checkout processing.

Adultsmart.au ships with Australia Post. We ship from Sydney.

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 1-6 business days after shipping, but may subject to any postage carrier related delays beyond our control.

Free standard shipping on orders shipped within Australia above $200. For orders below $200 standard shipping within Australia is $12.95 and will be added at checkout.

Orders addressed to P.O box, G.P.O box or Parcel Collect will be handled by Australia Post. Extra time should be allocated for these orders.

Shipping Transit Times (Including Free Shipping)

Shipping time refers to the estimated time that it will take to deliver your order after it’s ready to ship (Please note this does not include time to process your order). Shipping time does not commence after your order is put through but begins the moment your order has been processed and is ready to dispatch via the our freight carrier..

1. Major City & Metro Areas (within Australia)

All in stock orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days for orders received before 12pm. Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next business day.

Orders are typically received 1-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the nearest depot location.

2. Rural Areas (within Australia)

All orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days before 12pm.

Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next Business day.

Packages below 2kg are usually received 3-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the local Australia Post depot.

International Shipping

The price for international shipping is AU$12.95 for orders equal to or below 0.399kg (399grams), and AU$22.95 for orders with a total weight equal to or above 0.4kg (400 grams).

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 6-30 business days after shipping. 

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from your nearest delivery depot.

Please note in regards to all orders

– These expected delivery dates/times are based on carrier shipping practices, your destination, and the items in your order.
– Expected delivery dates are estimates. Orders can be delayed due to fraud verification or the time of the order being placed. Items that are not regularly stocked cannot be held to the expected delivery dates.
– Orders may be delivered in separate shipments.
– The order cut off times are based on normal Business Hours and exclude weekends and Holidays: Monday – Friday 12 pm
– When your order ships you will receive an email from us with a link to track your order.  If you receive your tracking number before 6 pm (AEST) it may not be updated on the Carrier’s website until that evening.

Due to large amounts of online credit card fraud, all orders are subject to approval by our payment verification department. We will notify you by phone or email should your order be delayed.

We have a 14 day return policy, which means you have 14 days after receiving your item to request a refund for any defective products.

Returns and exchanges are only available for faulty items, goods not as described, or in some instances, for incorrect sizing.

Due to health and safety regulations, Adultsmart.com.au cannot resell any returned or exchanged products.

This policy is in place to prioritise your well-being and ensure that you receive the highest standard of hygiene and quality in all products.

To be eligible for a refund, your item must be in the same condition that you received it, unworn or unused, with tags, and in its original packaging.

You’ll also need the receipt or proof of purchase. We do not issue refunds for change of mind or incorrect choice.

Under Australian Consumer Law, we are not obliged to accept returns for “incorrect choice” or “change of mind” so please choose your products carefully. 

Any freight and insurance costs to return the item to us are at your expense. This includes the liability for any lost freight – send via registered post.
If your return request is accepted, we will provide you with all instructions on how and where to send your package. Items sent back to us without first requesting a return will not be accepted.

Damages and issues

Please inspect your order upon reception and contact us immediately if the item is defective, damaged or if you receive the wrong item, so that we can evaluate the issue and make it right.

Exceptions / non-returnable items

We do not accept returns for any products that have change of mind, damaged products, or for products that have been used or do not have their original packaging.

Please get in touch if you have questions or concerns about your specific item.

Unfortunately, we cannot accept returns on sale items or gift cards.

Refunds

We will notify you once we’ve received and inspected your return, and let you know if the refund was approved or not. If approved, you’ll be automatically refunded on your original payment method within 7 business days.

Please remember it can take some time for your bank or credit card company to process and post the refund too.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set and type?
A three-ring graduated cock ring collection made from hypoallergenic silicone in sizes 1, 1.25, and 1.5 inches. Each ring warms to body temperature and maintains flexibility for extended wear, letting you stack them for customizable blood flow restriction during sex.
Do these rings feel comfortable during extended wear?
Absolutely they do. Each ring's ultra-soft silicone material warms naturally to your body temperature within moments, creating a fit that feels integrated rather than clinical. Smooth texturing eliminates friction and irritation while adapting seamlessly to your anatomy.
Why would stacking multiple rings improve your sexual performance?
Stacking lets you customize how much blood flow restriction you need. More rings mean stronger restriction for sustained hardness and extended stamina, while fewer rings work for lighter sessions. You control the intensity based on what works best for you.
Who benefits most from the Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set?
Men wanting to maintain stronger erections, last longer during sex, or explore different levels of restriction benefit most. Couples looking to improve their intimate life together also appreciate the stackable design that adapts to various scenarios and preferences.
How do graduated sizes help you find the right fit?
Graduated sizing means you can test which ring works best for your body before committing to one. Starting with size 1 and working up to 1.5 inches lets you discover your comfort zone and preferred restriction level without guessing.
Where can you buy the Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set in Australia?
Adultsmart stocks the Link Up Ultra-Soft Elite Stretchy Cock Ring Set with discreet delivery across Australia. Order online for fast shipping to your door, with secure packaging that protects your privacy from order to arrival.

Related Products

Recently Viewed

Why Shop With Adultsmart?

FAST ORDER DISPATCH

We ship same day on all in-stock orders placed before 12pm! Free shipping on all orders above $200.

DISCREET PACKAGING

All of our shipments come in discreet packaging ensuring those nosy neighbours will never know!

INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

We ship our full range of products worldwide with fast dispatch for orders before 12pm Sydney EST!