1 1

LEVELZ Soft Bead Grip Silicone Cock Ring by Shots Toys

$14.99
$19.99
$14.99

Featuring 5.2 cm length and 100% silicone, LEVELZ Soft Bead Grip Cock Ring creates sustained firmness through three-loop restriction without vibration for extended arousal during partnered or solo sessions.

Key Features:

Three connected loops for shaft, scrotum, and full-package support

100% body-safe silicone, phthalate-free and non-porous construction

5.2 centimetres long with sustained pressure, no vibration

Independent loop positioning for customized pressure across different zones

Non-vibrating design builds arousal naturally through touch and friction

Vendor: Shots Toys
SKU: NEW-11927-BLACK
Availability: Out Of Stock
Product type: Stretchy Cock Rings
Please hurry! Only 0 left in stock
Colour: Black

LEVELZ Soft Bead Grip Silicone Cock Ring by Shots Toys is a three-loop restraint ring designed for shaft, scrotum, and full-package support. At 5.2 cm long with 100% body-safe silicone construction, it delivers sustained pressure that prolongs arousal without vibration. The non-porous material is waterproof and phthalate-free, suited for people seeking structural support and extended wear comfort during partnered or solo play.

About LEVELZ Soft Bead Grip Silicone Cock Ring by Shots Toys

The LEVELZ ring works by applying consistent pressure around the shaft and scrotum, restricting blood flow to intensify sensation and sustain firmness longer than without restriction. The three connected loops allow independent positioning—one around the base of the shaft, one around the scrotum—creating layered pressure that responds to your body rather than relying on mechanical stimulation. This non-vibrating approach lets arousal build naturally through touch and friction rather than forced intensity.

Body-safe silicone construction ensures durability and compatibility with all lubrication types, making the ring reliable through repeated use without degradation. The smooth surface resists bacteria and requires only warm water for cleaning between sessions. For those seeking additional pressure-based options, our clit vibes collection offers complementary stimulation approaches.

Key Features

  • Triple-Loop Design: Three connected silicone loops position around shaft, scrotum, and full package for comprehensive pressure distribution.
  • Body-Safe Material: 100% phthalate-free silicone resists bacteria growth and remains compatible with all water and oil-based lubricants.
  • Waterproof Construction: Fully waterproof design allows shower or bath use without damage or degradation to material integrity.
  • Lightweight and Portable: At just 8 grams, the ring remains discreet for travel and packable without bulk or weight concerns.
  • Non-Vibrating Formula: Pressure-based stimulation requires no batteries or charging, relying on natural friction and positioning for sensation.

Technical Specifications

Dimensions 5.2 cm x 3.6 cm x 4.5 cm
Weight 8 grams
Material 100% body-safe silicone
Waterproof Yes, fully waterproof
Phthalate-Free Yes
Includes LEVELZ Cock Ring, clamshell packaging, care instructions

How to Use LEVELZ Soft Bead Grip Silicone Cock Ring by Shots Toys

Basic Use

  1. Start with a flaccid or semi-erect penis to allow easier ring placement and positioning around sensitive areas without discomfort.
  2. Apply water-based lubricant to the ring's loops if you prefer easier sliding or have sensitive skin that responds better to lubricated contact.
  3. Slide one loop to the base of the shaft, positioning it firmly but comfortably to create consistent pressure during arousal.
  4. Slide the second loop around the scrotum, adjusting tension until you feel pressure without sharp pain or numbness in surrounding tissue.
  5. Allow the ring to remain in place during foreplay or partnered intimacy, where friction and natural movement activate its pressure-based effects.
  6. Remove the ring after 30 minutes maximum to avoid reduced circulation, numbness, or tissue damage from prolonged continuous wear.

Extended Use

Combining the LEVELZ ring with external stimulation from clit ticklers or manual touch creates layered sensation where internal pressure meets external contact. The ring's steady restriction allows arousal to build gradually, making partnered play more responsive to rhythm and communication than vibration-driven approaches. Alternating pressure intensity by adjusting ring position during sessions lets you discover which tightness level produces the most effective results for your body.

Care Instructions

After use, rinse the ring thoroughly under warm running water with mild soap, ensuring all residue and lubricant are removed from loops and crevices. Pat dry with a lint-free cloth and allow complete air-drying before storage to prevent moisture retention. Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, which can degrade silicone over time. The ring is compatible with water-based and silicone-based lubricants, though oil-based products may reduce silicone elasticity with repeated exposure.

Materials and Safety

LEVELZ Soft Bead Grip Silicone Cock Ring is manufactured from body-safe, phthalate-free silicone that resists bacterial growth and remains hypoallergenic for sensitive skin. The non-porous construction prevents fluid absorption and supports easy cleaning between sessions. Extended continuous wear beyond 30 minutes risks reduced blood circulation and tissue numbness—stop use immediately if you experience pain, tingling, or discoloration. This ring is not a medical device and should not be used to treat erectile dysfunction.

Who Is LEVELZ Soft Bead Grip Silicone Cock Ring For?

This cock ring suits partners seeking non-vibrating pressure-based stimulation that intensifies natural arousal without mechanical stimulation. People with sensitivity to vibration or preference for tactile sensation respond well to the ring's consistent restriction and positioning flexibility. Couples interested in extended play or those exploring pressure play appreciate the three-loop design's adaptability to different anatomy and comfort preferences. Solo players and partnered partners alike discover that pressure-based restriction offers sensation alternatives to vibration-driven approaches.

Why LEVELZ Soft Bead Grip Silicone Cock Ring Matters

Many people find that standard cock rings constrain the scrotum and shaft equally, creating uniform pressure that doesn't account for individual sensitivity variation or positioning preference. The LEVELZ ring's three connected loops allow independent adjustment—tightening around the shaft while loosening around the scrotum, or vice versa—letting you match pressure to your body's actual response rather than forcing compromise. For those accustomed to vibration-based pleasure, discovering that consistent non-vibrating pressure can sustain arousal longer transforms expectations about what sensation tools should deliver. The pressure-only approach means no batteries, no charging, no noise—only responsive touch that intensifies naturally through friction and movement. This shifts how partnered play feels when stimulation responds to bodies in contact rather than mechanical cycles.

Independent Tester Review

Our independent testers evaluated material durability, pressure consistency across the three loops, ease of positioning, and comfort during extended wear. The silicone remained stable through multiple wash cycles without degradation, and the triple-loop design accommodated different body sizes without slipping or rotating during activity.

Testers reported sustained firmness benefits comparable to traditional two-loop rings, with the added versatility of independent loop adjustment. One tester noted that the lightweight construction made the ring feel less noticeable during extended partnered sessions compared to heavier materials. Individual results may vary based on anatomy, sensitivity, and usage patterns.

Compare Similar Products

Product Unique Advantage Key Difference Choose This If You Want
LEVELZ Soft Bead Grip Three independent loops for customizable pressure on shaft and scrotum Triple-loop design versus traditional dual-ring construction Adjustable pressure targeting specific anatomy
Clitoral clamps External pressure on sensitive tissue without internal restriction Targets clitoris rather than penis or scrotum External-only sensation or partnered stimulation variety
Clitoral chains Mobile pressure that shifts with movement and body position Chain structure allows dynamic tension versus static rings Stimulation that changes with activity and positioning
Clitoral enlargers Suction-based enhancement rather than restricting pressure Increases blood flow rather than restricting circulation Swelling and sensitivity enhancement without sustained restriction

Explore our full range of clitoral toys for additional pressure and stimulation options suited to your preferences.

Learn More

Understanding how pressure restriction affects arousal response helps you use cock rings intentionally rather than assuming one tightness level works for all bodies or occasions. Adjusting loop tension between sessions lets you discover whether maximum pressure intensifies sensation or reduces comfort for your individual anatomy. Our cock ring guide explores pressure-based stimulation techniques and adjustment strategies for different body types.

Buy LEVELZ Soft Bead Grip Silicone Cock Ring at Adultsmart

Experience structural support and layered pressure with the LEVELZ Soft Bead Grip ring by Shots Toys. Available through Adultsmart with discreet Australia-wide shipping in plain packaging and confidential checkout processing.

Adultsmart.au ships with Australia Post. We ship from Sydney.

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 1-6 business days after shipping, but may subject to any postage carrier related delays beyond our control.

Free standard shipping on orders shipped within Australia above $200. For orders below $200 standard shipping within Australia is $12.95 and will be added at checkout.

Orders addressed to P.O box, G.P.O box or Parcel Collect will be handled by Australia Post. Extra time should be allocated for these orders.

Shipping Transit Times (Including Free Shipping)

Shipping time refers to the estimated time that it will take to deliver your order after it’s ready to ship (Please note this does not include time to process your order). Shipping time does not commence after your order is put through but begins the moment your order has been processed and is ready to dispatch via the our freight carrier..

1. Major City & Metro Areas (within Australia)

All in stock orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days for orders received before 12pm. Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next business day.

Orders are typically received 1-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the nearest depot location.

2. Rural Areas (within Australia)

All orders are generally processed on the same day the order was placed on business days before 12pm.

Generally, orders are processed and shipped the same day or next Business day.

Packages below 2kg are usually received 3-6 business days after shipping. For larger packages please allow an extra 1-2 business days for delivery.

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from the local Australia Post depot.

International Shipping

The price for international shipping is AU$12.95 for orders equal to or below 0.399kg (399grams), and AU$22.95 for orders with a total weight equal to or above 0.4kg (400 grams).

All in-stock orders placed before 12pm AEST (Sydney Time) on business days are generally processed on the same day. Packages are usually received 6-30 business days after shipping. 

If no one is available at your delivery address to accept your order a second delivery may be scheduled or you will be notified that your order can be collected from your nearest delivery depot.

Please note in regards to all orders

– These expected delivery dates/times are based on carrier shipping practices, your destination, and the items in your order.
– Expected delivery dates are estimates. Orders can be delayed due to fraud verification or the time of the order being placed. Items that are not regularly stocked cannot be held to the expected delivery dates.
– Orders may be delivered in separate shipments.
– The order cut off times are based on normal Business Hours and exclude weekends and Holidays: Monday – Friday 12 pm
– When your order ships you will receive an email from us with a link to track your order.  If you receive your tracking number before 6 pm (AEST) it may not be updated on the Carrier’s website until that evening.

Due to large amounts of online credit card fraud, all orders are subject to approval by our payment verification department. We will notify you by phone or email should your order be delayed.

We have a 14 day return policy, which means you have 14 days after receiving your item to request a refund for any defective products.

Returns and exchanges are only available for faulty items, goods not as described, or in some instances, for incorrect sizing.

Due to health and safety regulations, Adultsmart.com.au cannot resell any returned or exchanged products.

This policy is in place to prioritise your well-being and ensure that you receive the highest standard of hygiene and quality in all products.

To be eligible for a refund, your item must be in the same condition that you received it, unworn or unused, with tags, and in its original packaging.

You’ll also need the receipt or proof of purchase. We do not issue refunds for change of mind or incorrect choice.

Under Australian Consumer Law, we are not obliged to accept returns for “incorrect choice” or “change of mind” so please choose your products carefully. 

Any freight and insurance costs to return the item to us are at your expense. This includes the liability for any lost freight – send via registered post.
If your return request is accepted, we will provide you with all instructions on how and where to send your package. Items sent back to us without first requesting a return will not be accepted.

Damages and issues

Please inspect your order upon reception and contact us immediately if the item is defective, damaged or if you receive the wrong item, so that we can evaluate the issue and make it right.

Exceptions / non-returnable items

We do not accept returns for any products that have change of mind, damaged products, or for products that have been used or do not have their original packaging.

Please get in touch if you have questions or concerns about your specific item.

Unfortunately, we cannot accept returns on sale items or gift cards.

Refunds

We will notify you once we’ve received and inspected your return, and let you know if the refund was approved or not. If approved, you’ll be automatically refunded on your original payment method within 7 business days.

Please remember it can take some time for your bank or credit card company to process and post the refund too.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the LEVELZ Soft Bead Grip Silicone Cock Ring by Shots Toys?
A three-loop restraint ring that wraps around your shaft and scrotum for sustained pressure and support. Made from 100% body-safe silicone, it works without vibration to let arousal build naturally through touch and friction. Perfect for solo or partnered play when you want extended firmness and sensation without mechanical stimulation.
Do you feel a difference wearing this cock ring during sex?
Absolutely you do. Pressure around the shaft and scrotum restricts blood flow, keeping you firmer longer and intensifying sensation during arousal. Each of the three connected loops positions independently around different areas, creating layered pressure that responds to your body's natural movement and touch rather than relying on motors or vibration.
Why would you choose a non-vibrating cock ring over other options?
Because sensation builds through direct contact and friction rather than mechanical buzz. Some men prefer this natural approach when they want prolonged firmness without distraction. You control pressure through positioning and wear duration, making it ideal for extended sessions where you want sustained support without the noise or battery dependency of vibrating alternatives.
Who is the LEVELZ Soft Bead Grip Silicone Cock Ring by Shots Toys designed for?
Men seeking natural pressure and support during sex, whether solo or with partners. Couples looking to improve stamina and sensation through structural support rather than vibration. Anyone wanting extended wear comfort with body-safe materials—the phthalate-free silicone suits sensitive skin, and the waterproof design works anywhere.
How does a three-loop design improve your experience compared to basic rings?
Multiple loops let you customize pressure across different zones—shaft base, scrotum, and full package—rather than one-size pressure. This layered approach responds to your body's unique shape and movement, adapting naturally during arousal. You get targeted support where you need it most without over-constraining other areas, making longer sessions comfortable and effective.
Where can you buy the LEVELZ Soft Bead Grip Silicone Cock Ring by Shots Toys in Australia?
Adultsmart stocks this ring online with fast Australian delivery. Browse their full Shots Toys collection to compare other restraint and support options. They offer discreet packaging and customer support if you have questions about sizing, materials, or how this three-loop design compares to standard single-loop alternatives.

Related Products

Recently Viewed

Why Shop With Adultsmart?

FAST ORDER DISPATCH

We ship same day on all in-stock orders placed before 12pm! Free shipping on all orders above $200.

DISCREET PACKAGING

All of our shipments come in discreet packaging ensuring those nosy neighbours will never know!

INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

We ship our full range of products worldwide with fast dispatch for orders before 12pm Sydney EST!